Hall of Fame

Van Haver Daniël 1976 – 1978
De Rop Marc 1976 – 1979
Marckx Wilfried 1976 – 1979
Marckx Jan 1976 – 1979
Moens René 1976 – 1979
Lambrecht Jan 1976 – 1980
Meert Marc 1976 – 1980
Beeckman Kris 1976 – 1981
De Waegeneer Rudy 1979 – 1981
Marckx Paul 1976 – 1981
Matthijs Geert 1979 – 1981
Pots Marnix (+) 1979 – 1981
Blindeman Dirk 1976 – 1982
Hoofteer Pierre 1981 – 1982
Vinck Marc 1979 – 1982
Meert Kris 1979 – 1983
Bosteels Jan 1981 – 1984
De Landtsheer Renaat 1983 – 1984
De Smedt Patrick 1977 – 1984
Hoofteer Christiaan 1980 – 1984
Vanderveken Werner 1981 – 1984
Aelbrecht Christiaan (+) 1984 – 1985
Hoofteer Eddy 1977 – 1985
De Smedt Geert “Fonteintje” 1985 – 1986
Blindeman Kris 1981 – 1987
Cooreman Koen 1984 – 1987
De Landtsheer Wim 1981 – 1987
De Backer Yvan 1987 – 1988
De Brabander Peter 1984 – 1988
Lambrecht Rik 1981 – 1988
Van der Poten Rik 1983 – 1988
De Backer Frank 1983 – 1989
De Smedt Geert “Bermen” 1985 – 1989
Van Den Abbeele Peter 1988 – 1989
Van Goethem Kurt 1985 – 1989
De Brabander Dimitri 1987 – 1990
De Smedt Lieven 1987 – 1990
De Smedt Gerry 1989 – 1990
Macharis Raf 1985 – 1990
Matthijs Mark 1989 – 1990
Van De Winkel Luc 1986 – 1990
Vanderveken Sven 1985 – 1990
De Keyser Dirk 1989 – 1991
Lambrecht Koen 1985 – 1992
Van Rossem Geert 1989 – 1992
De Smedt Bruno 1989 – 1993
Philips Geert 1989 – 1994
De Smedt Jens 1993 – 1995
De Smedt Bjorn 1991 – 1995
Philips Stefan 1992 – 1996
De Clercq Davy 1995 – 1997
De Geyter Raf 1991 – 1997
De Keyser Peter 1991 – 1997
De Landtsheer Stefaan 1995 – 1997
Macharis Patrick 1991 – 1997
Parewyck Stijn 1991 – 1998
De Smedt Seraf 1991 – 1999
Mannaert Karel 1993 – 1999
Philips Frederik 1992 – 1999
Welleman Dieter 1998 – 1999
Beeckman Michael 1995 – 2001
De Landtsheer Joeri 1992 – 2001
De Lathouwer Ans 1993 – 2001
De Man Robin 1997 – 2001
Keppens Christophe 1993 – 2001
Lemaire Seth 1995 – 2001
Pyl Jan 1997 – 2001
Raes Stephen 2000 – 2001
Van den Bossche Björn 1993 – 2001
Van Hecke Björn 1997 – 2001
Willems Bob 1993 – 2001
Van den Bossche Sven 1995 – 2002
Bogman Pieter 1998 – 2004
Eeckhout Bart 1995 – 2004
Philips Joris 1995 – 2004
Vermeir Steven 1997 – 2004
De Smedt Roeland 1999 – 2005
Bosteels Klaas 2001 – 2006
Eeckhout Pieter 2000 – 2006
Lambrecht Pieter 1998 – 2006
Lambrecht Hans 1999 – 2006
Marckx Thomas 2001 – 2006
Van Bossche Ruud 2002 – 2006
Catteeuw Leander 2004 – 2007
Minnaert Bert 2006 – 2007
Philips Klaas 2001 – 2007
Veireman Koen 2001 – 2007
De Decker Joeri 2007 – 2008
Verhelst Bram 2004 – 2008
Beeckman Sam 2003 – 2009
Brusselmans Bram 2003 – 2009
De Block Hannes 2002 – 2009
Minnaert Kristof 2006 – 2009
Verberckmoes Domien 2003 – 2009
Vermeir Kristof 2003 – 2009
Bogaerts Gorik 2004 – 2010
Bouckenooghe Nico 2003 – 2011
Pyl Ben 2004 – 2011
Van Weyenberg Nick 2004 – 2011
Veireman Stijn 2004 – 2011
Willems Jens 2006 – 2011